Congratulations to the MDI Girls Swimming and Diving Team, who won the State Class B Meet on Monday, February 17th at Bowdoin College. The Ellsworth Team finished 4th which is their best finish ever.

Photo Carrie EasonMount Desert Island YMCA Sharks

The Top 4 Teams were

  1. MDI 379 Points
  2. Greely 333 Points
  3. Cape Elizabeth 288 Points
  4. Ellsworth High School 196 Points

The Class B Boys State Championships will be held Tuesday, February 18th at Bowdoin College.

Here are the individual race results

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
1, Cape Elizabeth High School '' (Caroline Mahoney SR, Ali Bragg SO, Emma
Frothingham JR, Bella Eremita SR), 1:52.47. 2, Morse High School '' (Olivia
Harper SR, Haily Harper SR, Kaleigh Gingrow SO, Natalie Emmerson FR), 1:52.55.
3, Ellsworth High School '' (Kristy Barry SO, Caitlin MacPherson SR, Caroline
Mazgaj FR, Ellie Anderson FR), 1:54.51. 4, Greely High School '' (Holly Moss
FR, Elizabeth Domingo JR, Jaehee Park JR, Kyla Moroney SR), 1:54.66. 5, Mount
Desert Island HS '' (Cecilia Saltysiak FR, Sadie Sullivan SO, Maria Saltysiak
SO, Daisy Granholm SR), 1:55.71. 6, Camden Hills Regional HS '' (Phoebe Root
JR, Sadie Woodruff SO, Josie Lincoln FR, Katherine O'Brien JR), 1:57.01. 7,
Yarmouth High School '' (Alexandra Ericson FR, Tessa Piker SR, Zoe Siegel JR,
Amelia Kostin SO), 1:57.73. 8, Waterville-Winslow '' (Emma Farnham FR, Mya
Wasilewski SO, Sarah McNeil SO, Ebba Heaton-Jones FR), 2:05.82. 9, Old
Town-Orono '' (Anna Drinkert JR, Teagan Blackie SR, Nora White SO, Mackenzie
Saucier JR), 2:06.49. 10, John Bapst Memorial HS '' (Juliette Thompson SR,
Maddie Weston SO, Sarah Dalton SR, Ana Dunn SR), 2:07.04. 11, Belfast Area
High School '' (Reagan Seekins SO, Jasmine Cunningham JR, Olivia Smith JR,
Madeline Cotes SO), 2:09.66. 12, Lincoln Academy '' (Arden Carleton SO,
Vanessa Albert JR, Kate Mason FR, Madison Phelps FR), 2:13.56. 13, Brewer High
School '' (Adelaide Ross SR, Charlee Laffey FR, Claire Warmuth JR, Eve Daries
SR), 2:15.55. 14, Erskine Academy '' (Eleanor Brown JR, Annalee Rogers SO,
Grace Kelso SO, Emma Fortin SO), 2:16.65. 15, Waynflete School '' (Zoe Ruff
JR, Libby Dakers SO, Larkin Kern SO, Eliza Clark JR), 2:21.39. 16, Foxcroft
Academy '' (Amy Waugh SR, Olivia McCorrison SO, Laney Reardon FR, Hannah Vail
FR), 2:26.33. 17, Freeport High School '' (Sasha Nevins FR, Brynn McKenney FR,
Selena Cummings JR, Yesenia Merrill FR), 2:37.50. 18, Hyde School '' (Maggie
Anderson SO, Miranda Cully SR, Annie Schneeberger SR, Christen Taylor SR),
2:41.10.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
1, Cecilia Saltysiak, Mount Desert Island HS, 2:00.27. 2, Kristy Barry,
Ellsworth High School, 2:01.83. 3, Caitlin MacPherson, Ellsworth High School,
2:02.94. 4, Kayla Payson, Belfast Area High School, 2:03.13. 5, Sarah Van
Lonkhuyzen, Camden Hills Regional HS, 2:03.74. 6, Ebba Heaton-Jones,
Waterville-Winslow, 2:04.06. 7, Emma Cyr, Greely High School, 2:05.51. 8,
Caroline Mazgaj, Ellsworth High School, 2:05.84. 9, Emma Richard, Greely High
School, 2:08.30. 10, Natalie Emmerson, Morse High School, 2:08.71. 11, Emma
Butterfield, Brewer High School, 2:09.96. 12, Gracie Parker, Mount Desert
Island HS, 2:10.40. 13, Olivia Underwood, Mount Desert Island HS, 2:10.68. 14,
Grace Taylor, Cape Elizabeth High School, 2:11.16. 15, Annie Roach, Old
Town-Orono, 2:12.25. 16, Lauren Lamberson, Greely High School, 2:12.95. 17,
Caroline Blain, Brewer High School, 2:13.16. 18, Mei Mei White, Mount Desert
Island HS, 2:15.44. 19, Sadie Wheeler, Belfast Area High School, 2:15.86. 20,
Mimi Esch, Cape Elizabeth High School, 2:18.01. 21, Farin Weidman, Camden
Hills Regional HS, 2:18.62. 22, Noelle Killarney, John Bapst Memorial HS,
2:18.93. 23, Nora White, Old Town-Orono, 2:18.95. 24, Abigaile Kormann,
Belfast Area High School, 2:19.92. 25, Ana Neary, Old Town-Orono, 2:19.98. 26,
Juliette Thompson, John Bapst Memorial HS, 2:20.45. 27, Hannah Johnston,
Greely High School, 2:23.16. 28, Savannah Springer, Belfast Area High School,
2:23.63. 29, Colleen Cashman, Morse High School, 2:25.74. 30, Kassandra Wood,
Camden Hills Regional HS, 2:26.20. 31, Larkin Kern, Waynflete School, 2:27.58.
32, Dara Smith, Cape Elizabeth High School, 2:27.69. 33, Mikaela Kenny, Old
Town-Orono, 2:27.95. 34, Maggie Lincoln, Brewer High School, 2:28.42. 35,
Kailtlyn Walker-Spencer, Camden Hills Regional HS, 2:28.48. 36, Kristen
Moseley, Ellsworth High School, 2:30.51. 37, Mya Wasilewski,
Waterville-Winslow, 2:34.59. 38, Zoe Ruff, Waynflete School, 2:40.27. --,
Izabel Cox-Faxon, Yarmouth High School, DQ.
Girls 200 Yard IM
1, Haily Harper, Morse High School, 2:10.84. 2, Ali Bragg, Cape Elizabeth High
School, 2:11.80. 3, Alexandra Ericson, Yarmouth High School, 2:15.26. 4, Abby
Hollis, Greely High School, 2:16.15. 5, Sadie Woodruff, Camden Hills Regional
HS, 2:18.30. 6, Lily James, Mount Desert Island HS, 2:18.39. 7, Blake Wescott,
Greely High School, 2:23.22. 8, Kate Hankinson, Greely High School, 2:23.28.
9, Elizabeth Domingo, Greely High School, 2:23.36. 10, Sadie Sullivan, Mount
Desert Island HS, 2:24.11. 11, Emma Farnham, Waterville-Winslow, 2:24.42. 12,
Claire Warmuth, Brewer High School, 2:26.00. 13, Addy Smith, Mount Desert
Island HS, 2:28.23. 14, Sarah Dalton, John Bapst Memorial HS, 2:29.45. 15, Zoe
Evans, Cape Elizabeth High School, 2:29.67. 16, Adelaide Ross, Brewer High
School, 2:33.10. 17, Arden Carleton, Lincoln Academy, 2:33.26. 18, Leah
MacPherson, Ellsworth High School, 2:33.28. 19, Fiona Cashman, Morse High
School, 2:33.90. 20, Reagan Seekins, Belfast Area High School, 2:34.22. 21,
Mia Winslow, Belfast Area High School, 2:37.08. 22, Lillian Frank, Ellsworth
High School, 2:39.10. 23, Lilja Hanson, Ellsworth High School, 2:39.56. 24,
Sally Bakke, Cape Elizabeth High School, 2:41.62. 25, Gail Curtis, Camden
Hills Regional HS, 2:41.69. 26, Kaleigh Gingrow, Morse High School, 2:42.37.
27, Sarah Dressel, Yarmouth High School, 2:43.48. 28, Tessa Piker, Yarmouth
High School, 2:44.74. 29, Maddie Weston, John Bapst Memorial HS, 2:45.49. 30,
Taylor Lemon, Belfast Area High School, 2:45.51. 31, Jasmine Cunningham,
Belfast Area High School, 2:47.14. 32, Sage Dentremont, Mount Desert Island
HS, 2:47.90. 33, Makenzie Gomm, Old Town-Orono, 2:49.20. --, Olivia
Cunningham, Morse High School, DQ.
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
1, Caroline Mahoney, Cape Elizabeth High School, 23.54. 2, Jaehee Park, Greely
High School, 25.09. 3, Ruby Brown, Mount Desert Island HS, 25.61. 4, Amelia
Kostin, Yarmouth High School, 25.74. 5, Vanessa Albert, Lincoln Academy,
25.79. 6, Kyla Moroney, Greely High School, 26.05. 7, Daisy Granholm, Mount
Desert Island HS, 26.11. 8, Ellie Anderson, Ellsworth High School, 26.13. 9,
Callan Eason, Mount Desert Island HS, 26.21. 10, Ana Dunn, John Bapst Memorial
HS, 26.31. 11, Katherine O'Brien, Camden Hills Regional HS, 26.47. 12, Emma
Frothingham, Cape Elizabeth High School, 26.76. 13, Eleanor Brown, Erskine
Academy, 26.77. 14, Annie Schneeberger, Hyde School, 27.04. 15, Maddie
Mahoney, Cape Elizabeth High School, 27.17. 16, Camden Dean, Greely High
School, 27.38. 17, Madeline Cotes, Belfast Area High School, 27.99. 17,
Kerrigan Smith, Belfast Area High School, 27.99. 19, Ellie Holt, Greely High
School, 28.36. 20, Gaia Daul, Mount Desert Island HS, 28.47. 21, Darby Kline,
Cape Elizabeth High School, 28.59. 22, Mackenzie Saucier, Old Town-Orono,
28.84. 23, Cathryn Archer, Old Town-Orono, 28.98. 24, Larkin Kern, Waynflete
School, 29.07. 25, Jocelyn Joy, Yarmouth High School, 29.65.
Girls 1 mtr Diving
(Finals) 1, Ella Stone, Hyde School, 374.85. 2, Olivia Oullette, Cape
Elizabeth High School, 282.10. 3, Stephanie te Boekhorst, Cape Elizabeth High
School, 280.15. 4, Elena Springer, Ellsworth High School, 279.50. 5,
Christiana Pinette, Cape Elizabeth High School, 273.40. 6, Rakiah Jaksa, John
Bapst Memorial HS, 254.10. 7, Zoe Horton, Mount Desert Island HS, 223.20. 8,
Nina Rozeff, Mount Desert Island HS, 212.05.
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
1, Olivia Harper, Morse High School, 54.99. 2, Kayla Payson, Belfast Area High
School, 1:00.24. 3, Zoe Horton, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:01.34. 4, Maria
Saltysiak, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:01.87. 5, Zoe Siegel, Yarmouth High
School, 1:02.73. 6, Emma Frothingham, Cape Elizabeth High School, 1:03.54. 7,
Holly Moss, Greely High School, 1:04.06. 8, Josie Lincoln, Camden Hills
Regional HS, 1:04.88. 9, Sarah Dalton, John Bapst Memorial HS, 1:05.69. 10,
Mei Mei White, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:05.75. 11, Mia Raley, Greely High
School, 1:07.45. 12, Sadie Sullivan, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:07.62. 13, Mimi
Esch, Cape Elizabeth High School, 1:08.16. 14, Jordan Berry, Ellsworth High
School, 1:09.33. 15, Bella Stewart, Greely High School, 1:09.74. 16, Sarah
McNeil, Waterville-Winslow, 1:10.92. 17, Olivia Smith, Belfast Area High
School, 1:11.81. 18, Kaleigh Gingrow, Morse High School, 1:12.23. 19, Isabella
Tassoni, Camden Hills Regional HS, 1:12.94. 20, Abigail Donnelly, Searsport
High School, 1:14.12. 21, Laney Reardon, Foxcroft Academy, 1:15.09. 22, Laney
Sheafe, Belfast Area High School, 1:15.72. 23, Gail Curtis, Camden Hills
Regional HS, 1:17.24. 24, Selena Cummings, Freeport High School, 1:17.41. 25,
Suzannah Richardi, Camden Hills Regional HS, 1:18.41. 26, Maria West,
Wiscasset High School, 1:21.34. --, Madeline Cotes, Belfast Area High School,
DFS.
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
1, Caroline Mahoney, Cape Elizabeth High School, 51.43. 2, Jaehee Park, Greely
High School, 54.52. 3, Ruby Brown, Mount Desert Island HS, 55.47. 4, Sydney
Blain, Brewer High School, 56.03. 5, Caitlin MacPherson, Ellsworth High
School, 56.20. 6, Ebba Heaton-Jones, Waterville-Winslow, 56.35. 7, Phoebe
Root, Camden Hills Regional HS, 56.75. 8, Nina Rozeff, Mount Desert Island HS,
57.03. 9, Sarah Van Lonkhuyzen, Camden Hills Regional HS, 57.16. 10, Ellie
Anderson, Ellsworth High School, 57.18. 11, Katherine O'Brien, Camden Hills
Regional HS, 57.73. 12, Callan Eason, Mount Desert Island HS, 57.94. 13,
Caroline Mazgaj, Ellsworth High School, 58.06. 14, Ana Dunn, John Bapst
Memorial HS, 58.15. 15, Kyla Moroney, Greely High School, 58.52. 16, Amelia
Kostin, Yarmouth High School, 58.78. 17, Daisy Granholm, Mount Desert Island
HS, 58.81. 18, Emma Richard, Greely High School, 58.94. 19, Camden Dean,
Greely High School, 59.57. 20, Eleanor Brown, Erskine Academy, 1:00.90. 21,
Arden Carleton, Lincoln Academy, 1:01.62. 22, Hannah Liess, Cape Elizabeth
High School, 1:02.01. 23, Izabel Cox-Faxon, Yarmouth High School, 1:03.37. 24,
Cathryn Archer, Old Town-Orono, 1:03.70. 25, Darby Kline, Cape Elizabeth High
School, 1:05.32. --, Piper Priddy, Yarmouth High School, DQ.
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
1, Emma Cyr, Greely High School, 5:31.42. 2, Blake Wescott, Greely High
School, 5:34.95. 3, Bella Eremita, Cape Elizabeth High School, 5:37.32. 4,
Adria Horton, Mount Desert Island HS, 5:44.02. 5, Grace Taylor, Cape Elizabeth
High School, 5:44.60. 6, Gracie Parker, Mount Desert Island HS, 5:48.29. 7,
Olivia Underwood, Mount Desert Island HS, 5:48.59. 8, Emma Butterfield, Brewer
High School, 5:53.03. 9, Annie Roach, Old Town-Orono, 5:53.85. 10, Reagan
Seekins, Belfast Area High School, 5:57.15. 11, Hunter Maxham, Greely High
School, 6:01.35. 12, Kate Mason, Lincoln Academy, 6:01.74. 13, Isabella
Tassoni, Camden Hills Regional HS, 6:04.87. 14, Nora White, Old Town-Orono,
6:06.97. 15, Sally Bakke, Cape Elizabeth High School, 6:08.55. 16, Zoe Eason,
Mount Desert Island HS, 6:08.61. 17, Lillian Frank, Ellsworth High School,
6:11.53. 18, Sadie Wheeler, Belfast Area High School, 6:13.70. 19, Kerrigan
Smith, Belfast Area High School, 6:15.81. 20, Noelle Killarney, John Bapst
Memorial HS, 6:18.26. 21, Farin Weidman, Camden Hills Regional HS, 6:18.47.
22, Ana Neary, Old Town-Orono, 6:21.87. 23, Abigaile Kormann, Belfast Area
High School, 6:22.13. 24, Sarah McNeil, Waterville-Winslow, 6:27.40. 25,
Maddie Weston, John Bapst Memorial HS, 6:44.99.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, Mount Desert Island HS '' (Nina Rozeff FR, Callan Eason FR, Daisy Granholm
SR, Ruby Brown SR), 1:43.43. 2, Greely High School '' (Kyla Moroney SR, Abby
Hollis FR, Emma Cyr FR, Jaehee Park JR), 1:43.81. 3, Camden Hills Regional HS
'' (Phoebe Root JR, Sarah Van Lonkhuyzen FR, Sadie Woodruff SO, Katherine
O'Brien JR), 1:44.92. 4, Yarmouth High School '' (Amelia Kostin SO, Alexandra
Ericson FR, Piper Priddy SO, Zoe Siegel JR), 1:46.52. 5, Brewer High School ''
(Sydney Blain SR, Caroline Blain SR, Claire Warmuth JR, Emma Butterfield SO),
1:48.67. 6, Belfast Area High School '' (Kayla Payson SR, Madeline Cotes SO,
Sadie Wheeler FR, Kerrigan Smith SR), 1:49.42. 7, John Bapst Memorial HS ''
(Ana Dunn SR, Sarah Dalton SR, Juliette Thompson SR, Noelle Killarney JR),
1:51.47. 8, Old Town-Orono '' (Anna Drinkert JR, Cathryn Archer JR, Mackenzie
Saucier JR, Teagan Blackie SR), 1:51.49. 9, Cape Elizabeth High School ''
(Emma Frothingham JR, Mimi Esch FR, Darby Kline SO, Maddie Mahoney SO),
1:51.62. 10, Ellsworth High School '' (Jordan Berry FR, Kristen Moseley SR,
Leah MacPherson FR, Lillian Frank JR), 1:54.04. 11, Lincoln Academy '' (Arden
Carleton SO, Madison Phelps FR, Kate Mason FR, Vanessa Albert JR), 1:55.55.
12, Morse High School '' (Caroline Skroski SO, Olivia Cunningham SO, Colleen
Cashman FR, Fiona Cashman SO), 1:56.63. 13, Waynflete School '' (Eliza Clark
JR, Libby Dakers SO, Zoe Ruff JR, Larkin Kern SO), 2:04.65. 14, Erskine
Academy '' (Grace Kelso SO, Annalee Rogers SO, Emma Fortin SO, Eleanor Brown
JR), 2:05.24. 15, Waterville-Winslow '' (Estephine Baez Vazquez JR, Kelsey
Veilleux , Kyra Pham , Robyn Brochu ), 2:09.03. 16, Foxcroft Academy ''
(Hannah Vail FR, Laney Reardon FR, Amy Waugh SR, Olivia McCorrison SO),
2:09.82. 17, Freeport High School '' (Selena Cummings JR, Yesenia Merrill FR,
Brynn McKenney FR, Sasha Nevins FR), 2:13.55. 18, Hyde School '' (Christen
Taylor SR, Maggie Anderson SO, Miranda Cully SR, Annie Schneeberger SR),
2:28.43.
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
1, Olivia Harper, Morse High School, 54.28%. 2, Alexandra Ericson, Yarmouth
High School, 59.34. 3, Kristy Barry, Ellsworth High School, 59.50. 4, Abby
Hollis, Greely High School, 1:00.24. 5, Holly Moss, Greely High School,
1:00.62. 6, Phoebe Root, Camden Hills Regional HS, 1:00.86. 7, Cecilia
Saltysiak, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:01.70. 8, Maria Saltysiak, Mount Desert
Island HS, 1:03.68. 9, Natalie Emmerson, Morse High School, 1:06.05. 10, Bella
Eremita, Cape Elizabeth High School, 1:06.25. 11, Mia Raley, Greely High
School, 1:06.42. 12, Piper Priddy, Yarmouth High School, 1:06.91. 13, Adria
Horton, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:07.00. 14, Jordan Berry, Ellsworth High
School, 1:07.11. 15, Caroline Blain, Brewer High School, 1:07.72. 15, Josie
Lincoln, Camden Hills Regional HS, 1:07.72. 17, Adelaide Ross, Brewer High
School, 1:07.80. 18, Bella Stewart, Greely High School, 1:08.01. 19, Leah
MacPherson, Ellsworth High School, 1:08.06. 20, Anna Drinkert, Old Town-Orono,
1:08.27. 21, Hannah Liess, Cape Elizabeth High School, 1:08.86. 21, Annie
Schneeberger, Hyde School, 1:08.86. 23, Sarah Dressel, Yarmouth High School,
1:10.10. 24, Mia Winslow, Belfast Area High School, 1:11.64. 25, Olivia Smith,
Belfast Area High School, 1:13.25. 26, Zoe Eason, Mount Desert Island HS,
1:13.51. 27, Mikaela Kenny, Old Town-Orono, 1:15.01. 28, Laney Sheafe, Belfast
Area High School, 1:15.23.
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
1, Haily Harper, Morse High School, 1:06.16. 2, Ali Bragg, Cape Elizabeth High
School, 1:07.37. 3, Lily James, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:10.41. 4, Sydney
Blain, Brewer High School, 1:10.92. 5, Sadie Woodruff, Camden Hills Regional
HS, 1:11.60. 6, Elizabeth Domingo, Greely High School, 1:12.44. 7, Vanessa
Albert, Lincoln Academy, 1:12.53. 8, Kate Hankinson, Greely High School,
1:13.58. 9, Claire Warmuth, Brewer High School, 1:14.63. 10, Addy Smith, Mount
Desert Island HS, 1:14.89. 11, Emma Farnham, Waterville-Winslow, 1:15.78. 12,
Fiona Cashman, Morse High School, 1:16.07. 13, Zoe Evans, Cape Elizabeth High
School, 1:17.71. 14, Lilja Hanson, Ellsworth High School, 1:18.42. 15, Teagan
Blackie, Old Town-Orono, 1:19.77. 16, Tessa Piker, Yarmouth High School,
1:20.59. 17, Maddie Mahoney, Cape Elizabeth High School, 1:20.75. 18, Sarah
Weaver, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:20.87. 19, Makenzie Gomm, Old Town-Orono,
1:21.02. 20, Olivia Cunningham, Morse High School, 1:21.12. 21, Kate Mason,
Lincoln Academy, 1:21.40. 22, Olivia Johnson, Mount Desert Island HS, 1:21.60.
23, Maria West, Wiscasset High School, 1:21.67. 24, Mackenzie Saucier, Old
Town-Orono, 1:22.28. 25, Colleen Cashman, Morse High School, 1:22.86. 26,
Jasmine Cunningham, Belfast Area High School, 1:23.08. 27, Abigail Donnelly,
Searsport High School, 1:23.70.
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, Cape Elizabeth High School '' (Ali Bragg SO, Bella Eremita SR, Grace Taylor
FR, Caroline Mahoney SR), 3:45.58. 1, Morse High School '' (Olivia Harper SR,
Natalie Emmerson FR, Fiona Cashman SO, Haily Harper SR), 3:45.58. 3, Mount
Desert Island HS '' (Cecilia Saltysiak FR, Maria Saltysiak SO, Nina Rozeff FR,
Ruby Brown SR), 3:46.37. 4, Ellsworth High School '' (Ellie Anderson FR,
Caitlin MacPherson SR, Caroline Mazgaj FR, Kristy Barry SO), 3:47.72. 5,
Greely High School '' (Blake Wescott JR, Lauren Lamberson SR, Abby Hollis FR,
Emma Cyr FR), 3:52.03. 6, Brewer High School '' (Emma Butterfield SO, Caroline
Blain SR, Adelaide Ross SR, Sydney Blain SR), 4:01.85. 7, Belfast Area High
School '' (Kayla Payson SR, Reagan Seekins SO, Sadie Wheeler FR, Kerrigan
Smith SR), 4:01.89. 8, Yarmouth High School '' (Zoe Siegel JR, Sarah Dressel
FR, Izabel Cox-Faxon JR, Piper Priddy SO), 4:01.90. 9, Waterville-Winslow ''
(Ebba Heaton-Jones FR, Mya Wasilewski SO, Sarah McNeil SO, Emma Farnham FR),
4:03.97. 10, Camden Hills Regional HS '' (Isabella Tassoni SR, Josie Lincoln
FR, Farin Weidman SR, Sarah Van Lonkhuyzen FR), 4:06.39. 11, Old Town-Orono ''
(Annie Roach FR, Nora White SO, Anna Drinkert JR, Teagan Blackie SR), 4:09.24.
12, Freeport High School '' (Selena Cummings JR, Yesenia Merrill FR, Brynn
McKenney FR, Sasha Nevins FR), 5:13.99. 13, Erskine Academy '' (Grace Kelso
SO, Madison Leonard SR, Emma Fortin SO, Julia Basham SR), 5:24.24.

Enter your number to get our free mobile app