There were 116 students in the Class of 2015 who received diplomas on Sunday, June 14, 2015 in Bernard Parady Gymnasium. Read on for video and to see who graduated.

The Class of 2015 Processing into their seats led by Class Marshalls Genevieve Goebel and Ethan Craigo

Helena Munson's Speech at Graduation

Will Greene's Amazing Speech at Graduation

The Class of 2015, now graduates, recess from Bernard Parady Gymnasium! It sure took them a lot less time to get out than it did to process in!

Congratulations to the Class of 2015!
David Anderson, Else Bannerman, Jasmine Bender, Rose Besen-McNally, Alexandra Bierman, Kendra Bonsey, John Boumil, Taelor Bowden, Madison Brown, Katelyn Burns, Anna Busker, Hannah Carroll, Molly Carroll, Charles Colby, Delenn Colson, Emily Cough, Ethan Craigo, Conor Crandall, Amy Crossman, Stephanie Crossman, Hope Cullen, Brandon Davis, Jessica DeFrenn, Flannery Dillon, Alexander Dmitrieff, Graydon Dobbs, Caroline Driscoll, Lauren Eaton, Claire Elk, Patricia Faulkingham, Emma Fernald, Brittany Fronczak, Megan Frost, Pauline Garcia, Summit Garland, Maeve Geary, Rebecca Gerrish, Genevieve Goebel, Alexandra Goodwin, Caleb Graham, Griffin Graves, William Greene, Matthew Hanna, Andrew Hanscome, Jordan Harris, Henry Helmke, Carley Henderson, Santos Henggeler, Waylon Henggeler, Irie Heyman, Jordan Hodgdon, Luke Horton, Simon Hulbert, Abigail Irvine, Maclean Isaacs, Clifton Jeffery, Clara Jonson, Leila Johnston, Gabriel Kandutsch, Isaac Krasnow, Nicholas Krebs, Haley Littlefield, Ralph Mangani, Joni Magarella, Mairi Manring, Meghan  McDunnah, Ashley McEachern, Chase McKim, Sitara Melayu, Cynthia Menzietti, Aaron Miller, Bailey Moore, Helena Munson, Brandon Murphy, Michaela Murray, Mackenzie Myers, Robin Nicholson, Sara Norberg, James O'Donnell, Thomas Paola, Hannah Paradis, Jane Parlee, Stephanie Perkins, Sarah Phelps, Tyler Philbrook, Kayla Ray, Elise Robertson, Aidan Robichaud-Ward, Jonathan Romero, Kiersten Rounseville, John Sasner, Samantha Sawyer, Greta Smallidge, Christopher Smith, Trisha Smith, William Smith, Cordell Soper, Hamish Stevenson, Hunter Strauch, Mia Strout, Sakura Sungawa, Chelsea Thomas, Camilla Thomassen-Tai, Gabrielle Uliano, Tuva Vik, Nathan Vonder Haar, Ivy Wallace, Angel Wark, John Weaver, Jacob Wenger, Jay Wescott, Matthew Woolfol, Anita Wray, Syndney Wright, Lexi Young, Wilder Young

National Honor Society Members
David Anderson, Ethan Craigo, Flannery Dillon, Maeve Geary, Rebecca Gerrish, Genevieve Goebel, William Green, Waylon Henggeler, Maclean Isaacs, Clifton Jeffery, Nicholas Krebs, Ashley McEachern, Helena Munson, Robin Nicholson, Sara Norberg, Tyler Philbrook, Elise Robertson, Mia Strout, Camilla Thomassen-Tai, and Ivy Wallace

High Honors
David Anderson, Kendra Bonsey, Ethan Craigo, Maeve Geary, Rebecca Gerrish, William Greene, Waylon Henggeler, Clifton Jeffery, Nicholas Krebs, Ashley McEachern, Helena Munson, Robin Nicholson, Elise Robertson, Ivy Wallace and Anita Wray.

Honors
Else Bannerman, Jasmine Bender, Alexandra Bierman, John Boumil, Madison Brown, Anna Busker, Hannah Carroll, Molly Carroll, Emily Cough, Conor Crandall, Hope Cullen, Flannery Dillon, Caroline Driscoll, Lauren Eaton, Patrick Faulkingham, Emma Fernald, Genevieve Goebel, Griffin Graves, Henry Helmke, Santos Henggeler, Abigail Irving, Maclean Isaacs, Gabriel Kandutsch, Haley Littlefield, Ralph Mangani, Meghan McDunnah, Bailey Moore, Sarah Phelps, Kayla Ray, Aidan Robichaud-Ward, Keirsten Rounseville, John Sasner, Trisha Smith, Harnish Stevenson, Mia Strout, Camilla Thomassen-Tai, Gabrielle Uliano, Nathan Vonder Haar, Jacob Wenger, Matthew Woolfolk, Sydney Wright, Wilder Young

National Technical Honors Society
Madison Brown, Molly Carroll, Lauren Eaton, Pauline Garcia, Haley Littlefield, and Christopher Smith

Senior Class Officers
David Anderson, Kendra Bonsey, Emma Fernald, William Greene

Class Marshals
Genevieve Goebel and Ethan Craigo

Commencement Address
Darron Collins

Class Speakers
Helena Munson, William Greene

Senior Class  Advisors
Beth Blugerman, John DaCorte, George Deans, Brooke Gariepy, Wilton Jones, Cathy Kozaryn, Matthew Lawson, Tennille Moore, Claire Picard, Roberta Raymond, Casey Rush, Dan Stillman, Rachel Umphrey, Peter Weaver.