Contact Us

All Festival Casts

One Act Plays were held throughout the State this past weekend, March 10-11 in 9 different sites. Festivals were held at MDI High School, Camden Regional High School, Oceanside, Lawrence, Morse, Skowhegan, Stearns, Oxford Hills and Bonny Eagle High Schools. Winners advanced to the State Festival in Yarmouth on March 24th and 25th. Congratulations to all who competed.

Here are the All Festival Casts along with Judge’s Commendations from each site.

MDI High School

School Production Role Performer(alphabetical)
Deer Isle-Stonington HS No Rules Were Broken in the Making of This Play Brad/Tybalt/Moon Ben Penfold
Deer Isle-Stonington HS No Rules Were Broken in the Making of This Play Annie/Juliet Amy Friedell
Hampden Academy Crime Scene: Do Not Cross Rupert Jack Burridge
Hampden Academy Crime Scene: Do Not Cross Paul Alex Ross
Mount Desert Island HS The Insanity of Mary Girard Mary Girard Mary Paola
Mount Desert Island HS The Insanity of Mary Girard Fury #4: Mr. Phillips Desmond Reifsnyder
Shead High School Superhero Sanitarium Mental Sarah Bartlett
Shead High School Superhero Sanitarium Speed Freak Carol Francis, Jr.
Sumner Memorial High School Unaccepted Fletcher Bjorn Collins
Belfast Area High School The 9 Worst Breakups of All Time Eve Tonsil Eilha Silveira-Charbonnier
Belfast Area High School The 9 Worst Breakups of All Time Max Maximillian Howard
Bangor High School Beware the Jabberwock Lucy Kate Adam
Bangor High School Beware the Jabberwock First Borogrove Nick Childs
Washington Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Lola’s Mom Spencer King
Washington Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Barry (Younger) Amber Sprague
Brewer High School The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) Juliet/Caesar Jordan Lowery
Brewer High School The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) Narrator/Cleopatra Lana Sabbagh
JUDGES’ COMMENDATIONS
School For
Deer Isle-Stonington HS Outstanding Actor/Combatant: Mason Plummer
Hampden Academy Outstanding Musical Sidekick: Bailey Giles
Hampden Academy Playwriting: Paige Malkow
MDI Outstanding Video Design: Piper Charron, Rosie Avila, Mason Gurtler
MDI Overall Design Excellence in Set, Light, Sound and Makeup Design: Max Cornman, Christina Closson, Ben Hagle, Jacob Sanner, Alec Fisichella, and Mary Paola
MDI Ensemble Acting: The Furies: Thistle Swann, Desmond Reifsnyder, Sammie Park, Ethan Leonard and Sarah Soucek
Belfast Area High School Excellence in Stage Crew:
Jordyn Brewer, Skye Fountaine, Emily Harriman, Shera Hilt, Kiara Lantigua, Tara O’Donovan, Sophie Richdale, Genevieve Schortz, and Rowan Walsh
Bangor High School Costume Design and Construction, Makeup Design and Special Effects Makeup : Lauren Elwood, Sydney McDonald, Delaney Hartley, and Nurin Radzuan
Bangor High School Mythical Character movement in “Beware the Jabberwock”
Brianna Demaso Overall excellence in RAP Revision for “The Complete works of William Shakespeare (Abridged)”

Lawrence High School

School Production Role Performer(alphabetical)
Portland High School Man Woman Flower Buzz Aidan Richman
Portland High School Man Woman Flower Young Man Connor Hall
Portland High School Man Woman Flower Shanna Daisy Furber
Winthrop High School Out of the Darkness Kristen Clara Szakas
Winthrop High School Out of the Darkness Becca Hannah McLaughlin
Winthrop High School Out of the Darkness Greg McGuire Anuszewski
Winthrop High School Out of the Darkness DJ Nate Scott
Ellsworth High School Blue Neighborhood: A Modern Mythology Naimh Raiya Vikberg
Ellsworth High School Blue Neighborhood: A Modern Mythology Morgan Emily Young
Ellsworth High School Blue Neighborhood: A Modern Mythology Luna Ashley Hudson
Deering High School Dr. Bishop Barbara Dana Chabot
Deering High School Dr. Bishop Steven Ellis Craig
Deering High School Dr. Bishop Lisa Ragan Toppan
Deering High School Dr. Bishop Jerry Keagan Stanton
Hermon High School The Arabian Nights Speaking Bird Tianna Braley
Hermon High School The Arabian Nights Scheherazade Kathryn Higgins
Presque Isle High School The Importance of Being Earnest: A Trivial Play for Serious People Algernon Montcrieff Tyler Levesque
Presque Isle High School The Importance of Being Earnest: A Trivial Play for Serious People Cecily Cardrew Belle Thibault
Presque Isle High School The Importance of Being Earnest: A Trivial Play for Serious People Lady Brackness Olivia Mosher
Central High School Mythtery & Mayhem Zeus Matthew Sawyer
Central High School Mythtery & Mayhem Prometheus Ethan Preble
Central High School Mythtery & Mayhem Epimetheus/Eros Ben Clark
Central High School Mythtery & Mayhem Echo MacKenzie Willard
Central High School Mythtery & Mayhem Pandora/King Midas’ Daughter Anna Snow
Monmouth Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Mom Briana Rines
Monmouth Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Dad Avery Gagne
Monmouth Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Barry (Mom’s) Christopher Dumont
Monmouth Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Lola (Dad’s) Rebecca Bero
Monmouth Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Barry (Dad’s) Ethan Thombs
Monmouth Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Lola (Mom’s) Briana Moody
Monmouth Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Yann II/Jim Adam Fortin
Monmouth Academy That’s Not How I Remember It Karl Daniel Martin
Lawrence High School The Little Prince The Little Prince Cami Gibson
Lawrence High School The Little Prince Fox Cassidi Poulin
JUDGES’ COMMENDATIONS
School For
Winthrop H.S. Ensemble Connectivity
Winthrop H.S. – Owen Lattin Sound Designer
Ellsworth H.S Ensemble
Deering H.S. Cameron Wood Student Script
Deering H.S. Phoebe MacIntyre Props
Hermon H.S. Stage Craft Class Set and Costume Research
Hermon H.S. Ensemble
Hermon H.S. Emily Wood Sound and Lighting
Presque Isle Mykayla Butler, Sophia Gibson, Joy Gibson Set Design
Central H. S. Ian Wright Lighting
Monmouth Academy Megan Knowles, Ann Bragdon, Thomas Neal, Destiny Clough Running Crew
Monmouth Academy Elliot Sharples Stage Manager
Monmouth Academy Madalyn Amero Sound
Monmouth Academy Andrew Reny, Delaney Willey Lighting
Monmouth Academy Jessica Claret, Natalie Grandahl Costume and Make Up
Lawrence H.S. Ensemble
Lawrence H.S. Special Award for Movement
Lawrence H.S. Jillian Thompson Costume Design
Lawrence H.S. Lighting Lighting
Lawrence H.S. Simoane Lowell, Jillian Thompson Make Up Design

Skowhegan High School

School Production Role
Edward Little High School The Ninth Train Otto Stern
Edward Little High School The Ninth Train Pavel Friedman
Foxcroft Academy Our Place Anne
Foxcroft Academy Our Place Beth
Foxcroft Academy Our Place Corey
Foxcroft Academy Our Place Sherry
Foxcroft Academy Our Place Stanley
Leavitt Area High School Antigone Antigone
Leavitt Area High School Antigone Creon
Madison Area High School Horseman Brom Van Brunt
Madison Area High School Horseman Gunpowder
Madison Area High School Horseman Ichabod Crane
Madison Area High School Horseman Katerina Van Tassell
Maine Central Institute Delerium’s Daughters Giovio
Maine Central Institute Delerium’s Daughters Serio
Maine Central Institute Delerium’s Daughters Timidio
Mount Blue High School Foundations Adam
Mount Blue High School Foundations Bully
Mount Blue High School Foundations Chloe
Piscataquis Community High School Death of the Doorstop Kiss Hatcher
Skowhegan Area High School Akhmatova Chorus Leader
Skowhegan Area High School Akhmatova Klarina
Skowhegan Area High School Akhmatova Pecdov
Spruce Mountain High School The Sisters of Elmhurst Edward Baker
Spruce Mountain High School The Sisters of Elmhurst Fay Tabin
Spruce Mountain High School The Sisters of Elmhurst Jane Tabin
JUDGES’ COMMENDATIONS
Edward Little High School Ensemble Cast Edward Little High School Cast
Edward Little High School Singing Abby Hart
Edward Little High School Singing Annabelle Pendleton
Edward Little High School Singing Devki Gelder
Edward Little High School Singing Dominique Cyr
Edward Little High School Singing Dylan Miller
Edward Little High School Singing Eli Latham
Edward Little High School Singing Evy Bilodeau
Edward Little High School Singing Gabe Sears
Edward Little High School Singing Katie Luu
Edward Little High School Singing Sophie Wood
Edward Little High School Solo Singing Dylan Miller
Foxcroft Academy Ensemble Ethan Poland
Foxcroft Academy Ensemble Hannah Fishburn
Foxcroft Academy Strong Scene Parters Brianna Adkins & Joshua Whittemore
Foxcroft Academy Strong Scene Parters Joshua Whittemore & Brianna Adkins
Leavitt Area High School Lighting Ben Dyke
Madison Area High School Ensemble Boys One through Five
Madison Area High School Sound Design Dominic Fazio
Maine Central Institute Costume Design Helen O’Brien
Maine Central Institute Costume Design Jesse K-Griffin
Maine Central Institute Costume Design Makayla Guerette
Maine Central Institute Costume Design Peri Cianchette
Maine Central Institute Costume Design Taylor Gallway
Maine Central Institute Ensemble Maine Central Institute Cast
Maine Central Institute Ensemble – Statues Abigeal Shea
Maine Central Institute Ensemble – Statues Gabby Pyles
Maine Central Institute Ensemble – Statues Ophelia Brooks
Maine Central Institute Ensemble – Statues Pedro Matos
Maine Central Institute Ensemble – Statues Tom Schellen
Maine Central Institute Ensemble – Statues Willie Moss
Maine Central Institute Makeup & Hair Design Maine Central Institute
Maine Central Institute Set Design & Construction Alexis Tardy
Maine Central Institute Set Design & Construction Austin Reynolds
Maine Central Institute Set Design & Construction Elspeth Taylor
Maine Central Institute Set Design & Construction Hallee Brunette
Maine Central Institute Set Design & Construction Kitty Ren
Mount Blue High School Ensemble Mt. Blue High School Cast
Mount Blue High School Original Script Tommy Eng & Ike Libby
Skowhegan Area High School Lighting Design & Operation Andrew Todd
Skowhegan Area High School Set Design Bailey Weston
Skowhegan Area High School Set Design Clayton Miller
Skowhegan Area High School Set Design Felicia Ramos
Skowhegan Area High School Set Design Lily Weston
Skowhegan Area High School Set Design Sarah Brooker
Skowhegan Area High School Set Design Sydney Lyman
Spruce Mountain High School Choral / Singing Spruce Mountain High School Cast
Spruce Mountain High School Ensemble Spruce Mountain High School Cast

Oceanside High School

School Production Role Performer(alphabetical)
Wiscasset High School Desperate Housewives
Of Shakespeare
Cleo Ayanna Stover
Boothbay Regional High School The Audition Carrie’s mother Loren Genrich
Erskine Academy Hush Little Celia, Don’t Say a Word Celia Gabi Pizzo
Erskine Academy Hush Little Celia, Don’t Say a Word Todd Maverick Lowery
Erskine Academy Hush Little Celia, Don’t Say a Word Miss Duffy Makayla Busque
Lewiston High School 72 Hours Jenna Hailey Martlock
Lewiston High School 72 Hours Rachel Mackenzie Richard
Vinalhaven High School Brilliant Traces Rosanna Deluce Molly Jo Wentworh
Vinalhaven High School Brilliant Traces Henry Harry Jackson Day
Cape Elizabeth There Will Come Soft Rains Ray Bradbury Andrew Harrington
Searsport District High School The Cost Of A Drive Alana Paige Ireland
Searsport District High School The Cost Of A Drive James Cole Dubois
Searsport District High School The Cost of A Drive James’ father Colby Johnson
Oceanside High School Nuggets! Captain Lash Reagan Billingsley
Oceanside High School Nuggets! Sadie The Boat Sadie Thompson
Oceanside High School Nuggets! Billy Mitchell Delfrate
Oceanside High School Nuggets! Scupper Elliot Spear
JUDGES’ COMMENDATIONS
School For
Erskine Academy Set Design
Wiscasett High School Costume Design and Construction
Erskine Academy Choreography
Lewiston High School Student Direction
Lewiston High School Student Written Script
Erskine Academy Ensemble Acting-Amber Rose Holmes- Sleeper
Erskine Academy Ensemble Acting- Molly Babson – Sister June
Erskine Academy Ensemble Acting-Scott Christianson- Father
Oceanside High School Ensemble Acting-Brianna White-Ortiz –Grace O’Malley
Oceanside High School Ensemble Acting-Titus Kaewthong-Richard Hook
Oceanside High School Set Design
Searsport High School Sound Design
Erskine Academy Stage Choreography
Oceanside High School Original Music by a student- Ella Finger

Morse High School

School Production Role Performer
Westbrook Killing Bill Kent James Fan
Westbrook Killing Bill Shelley Sabrina Johns
South Portland Radium Girls Arthur Roeder Erica Glidden
South Portland Radium Girls Grace Fryer Jasmine McKenzie
Scarborough Dear Chuck Cast member Amy Ollove
Scarborough Dear Chuck Cast member Gabby Leon
Morse Red Radio Rey Maggie Chipman
Morse Red Radio Jordan Willow Sylvester
Morse Red Radio Charlie Brian Pelletier
Lisbon The Picture of Dorian Gray Dorian Gray Alex Couillard
Lisbon The Picture of Dorian Gray Lord Henry Wotton Jake Fusaro
Lisbon The Picture of Dorian Gray Basil Hallward Sibyl Vane
Lisbon The Picture of Dorian Gray Gage Wright Kierra Bouchard
Waynflete The Great Bank Robbery Samantha Emily Talpey
Waynflete The Great Bank Robbery Andy Justin Gross
Waynflete The Great Bank Robbery Tasha Randall Seder
Cheverus Unsound Effects Lana Briley Bell
Cheverus Unsound Effects Hal Robert Gilday
Cheverus Unsound Effects Benny Jesse Rodrigues
Cheverus Unsound Effects Helen Adrienne Willard
Windham Fearful Symmetry Mary Tori Schmader
Windham Fearful Symmetry Mary Hanna Griffin
Windham Fearful Symmetry Mary Hana Lluka
Windham Fearful Symmetry Mary Annie Stevens
JUDGES’ COMMENDATIONS
Westbrook Costuming
Westbrook Silent Ensemble Waiters- Will Tompkins, Nora Khuder, Ricardo Ma
South Portland Factory Girls Trio- Elizabeth McKenzie, Emma Jones, Elizabeth Foster
Scarborough Ensemble Award
Morse Student Playwright – Sidonia Stanton
Waynflete Ensemble Cohesion
Waynflete Jesse Brooks Student Playwright
Lisbon Set Design
Lisbon Choreography
Cheverus Physical Comedy
Windham Sound Effects Stephanie Toms , Devon Plummer
Windham Music – Olivia Mora
Windham Ensemble

Camden Regional High School

School Production Role Performer
Bucksport High School Chamber Music Girl in Gossamer Dress Haley Connor
Bucksport High School Chamber Music Kristina Cloutier Woman with Gavel
Camden Hills Regional High School Hush Little Celia, Don’t Say a Word Celia Anna Christie
Camden Hills Regional High School Hush Little Celia, Don’t Say a Word Todd Robert Carroll
George Stevens Academy Excerpts from The Arabian Nights Girl and other roles Summit Colman
George Stevens Academy Excerpts from The Arabian Nights Jester and other roles Berlioz Xu
George Stevens Academy Excerpts from The Arabian Nights Pastrycook and other roles Sophie Mitchell
Lincoln Academy Electra Chorus Rachael Schuster
Lincoln Academy Electra Clytemnestra Toru Fiberisma
Lincoln Academy Electra Electra Thalia Eddyblouin
Lincoln Academy Electra Servant Jonah Daiute
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Amber Hagin
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Cameron Leach
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Eileen Monroy
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Hailie Brown
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Lydia Simmons
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Noah Dean
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Rose Hickey
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Ryan Andrick
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Sarah Harvey
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Shudders Wyatt Sykes
Medomak Valley High School Shuddersome: Tales of Poe The Young Zac Cushman
Mount View High School Midsummer Night’s Dream Helena Myah Hatfield
Mount View High School Midsummer Night’s Dream Oberon, King of the Fairies Jakob Sutton
Thornton Academy As You Like It Celia Katie Spagnolo
Thornton Academy As You Like It Corin Maddie Vaughan
Thornton Academy As You Like It Touchstone Zach LaChance
Thornton Academy As You Like It William Braden Foley
Waterville Senior High School Chemical Imbalance: A Jekyll and Hyde Play Constable Elwin Moss
Waterville Senior High School Chemical Imbalance: A Jekyll and Hyde Play Calliope/Penelope Lisa Huard
Waterville Senior High School Chemical Imbalance: A Jekyll and Hyde Play Henry Jekyll Jonathan Thompson
Waterville Senior High School Chemical Imbalance: A Jekyll and Hyde Play Plodgett, the cook Alexandria Lecrone
Waterville Senior High School Chemical Imbalance: A Jekyll and Hyde Play Xavier Utterson Ty Lecrone
Winslow High School Sea Change Aaron, Sarge Devin Daigneault
Winslow High School Sea Change Shoshanna Jordan Clatchey
JUDGES’ COMMENDATIONS
George Stevens Academy Set Construction Madeleine DesFosses
George Stevens Academy Set Construction Mazie Smallidge
George Stevens Academy Set Construction Oceana Ragot
George Stevens Academy Set Construction Summit Colman
Lincoln Academy Music Composition Chris Burrow
Lincoln Academy Music Composition Kendra Bellefleur
Lincoln Academy Music Composition Quinn Straus
Lincoln Academy Set Construction and Design All Crew and Cast
Medomak Valley High School Make-up Danica Juntura
Medomak Valley High School Make-up Eileen Monroy
Medomak Valley High School Make-up Hailie Brown
Medomak Valley High School Raven Costume Construction Elizabeth Prescott
Mount View High School Light Crew Ben Troutman
Mount View High School Lighting Tobin Pontillo
Thornton Academy Costuming Anna Bruner
Thornton Academy Costuming Ellie Mason
Thornton Academy Costuming Lindsay Armstrong
Thornton Academy Costuming Lucy Freeman
Waterville Senior High School Ensemble Acting Ensemble
Winslow High School Student Choreographer Kate McCowan

Bonny Eagle High School

School Production Role Performer(alphabetical)
Maine Girls’ Academy The Murder of Lidice Byeta Catherine Cornell
Maine Girls’ Academy The Murder of Lidice Karel Marie-Monique Kabongo
Marshwood HS Oh, The Humanity Lady Kate Constantine
Marshwood HS Oh, The Humanity Gentleman Kogen Serrano
Bonny Eagle HS Song of Extinction Max Forrestal March Steiger
Bonny Eagle HS Song of Extinction Khim Phan Dara Khin
Baxter Academy The Witch of Oakheart Matthias Simon Hergenhan
Baxter Academy The Witch of Oakheart Cyrus Riley Deraps
Baxter Academy The Witch of Oakheart Bartholomew Abram Collette
Traip Academy The Actor’s Nightmare George Elias Matso
Traip Academy The Actor’s Nightmare Sarah Amelia Lorrey
Noble HS Look Me in the Eye Tor HannahTherrien
Noble HS Look Me in the Eye Vio Griffinn Gower
Massabesic HS The Storm The Hunter Noah Fogerty
Freeport HS The Russian Who Checked Out Annabelle Claudia Labbe
Freeport HS The Russian Who Checked Out Cortland Simon Handelman
Freeport HS The Russian Who Checked Out Murray Ben Morang
Freeport HS The Russian Who Checked Out Frasier Carter Jedrey-Irvin
Freeport HS The Russian Who Checked Out Deacon Henry Jacques
JUDGES’ COMMENDATIONS
School For
Marshwood HS Scenic Design
Marshwood HS Ensemble Cast
Bonny Eagle HS Ensemble Cast
Bonny Eagle HS Outstanding Technical Design & Execution
Bonny Eagle HS and Amelia Hanley Live Music
Baxter Academy and Rylee Sinclair Student Playwright
Traip Academy Costume Design
Noble HS Multimedia Design
Noble HS Lighting Design
Massabesic HS Scenic Design /Construction
Freeport HS and Jordan Grotz Playwright
Freeport HS Scenic Design
Freeport HS Costume Design
Freeport HS Sound Design
Freeport HS Ensemble Cast
Freeport HS and The Maids Dynamic Duo

Oxford Hills

School Production Role Performer
Falmouth High School The Little Foxes Benjamin Tom Adams
Falmouth High School The Little Foxes Horace Danny Webel
Falmouth High School The Little Foxes Regina Sophia Zimba
Fryeburg Academy White Room of my Remembering Jessie Siena McMahon
Fryeburg Academy White Room of my Remembering Mama Ciara Neidlinger
Fryeburg Academy White Room of my Remembering Papa Christopher Sargent
Gorham High School Tracks High School Boy Issac Martel
Gorham High School Tracks Homeless Girl Hannah Benson
Gray New Gloucester High School How to Kiss a Girl Disco Guy Sam McGrath-Holmquist
Gray New Gloucester High School How to Kiss a Girl Mom Royce Foreman
Maine Coast Waldorf School Complaint Department Number 12: Lemonade Girl Sabrina Small
Maine Coast Waldorf School Complaint Department Number 13: Song Stuck in Head Sarah Grill
Oak Hill High School Us and Them A2 Kaitlin LeMay
Oak Hill High School Us and Them Recorder Hannah Nadeau
Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School BFE Evvie Keisha Jackson
Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School BFE Panny Katie Edwards
Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School BFE The Man Sam Otterson
Poland Regional High School The Suessodyssey Narrator 1 Max Smith-Taylor
Poland Regional High School The Suessodyssey Odysseus Justin Gagnon
JUDGES’ COMMENDATIONS
Falmouth High School Ensemble Acting Falmouth Cast
Falmouth High School Music Composition and Performance Althea Finch-Brand
Falmouth High School Music Composition and Performance Izzy Goldberg
Falmouth High School Music Composition and Performance Jack Warnock
Falmouth High School Scenic Design John Rioux
Falmouth High School Wardrobe/Costume Construction Bridget Luce
Falmouth High School Wardrobe/Costume Construction Maya Miller-Edwards
Falmouth High School Wardrobe/Costume Construction Oscar Brautigam
Falmouth High School Wardrobe/Costume Construction Sierra Fahrnam
Fryeburg Academy Original Musical Score Christian Martin
Fryeburg Academy Original Musical Score Ethan Swayze
Fryeburg Academy Original Musical Score Owen Burke
Fryeburg Academy Stage Manager Ethan Swayze
Gorham High School Scenic Painting Claire Valentine
Gorham High School Scenic Painting Claudia Bridget
Gorham High School Scenic Painting Hannah Beliveau
Gray New Gloucester High School On Point Stage Manager Kyla Viger
Maine Coast Waldorf School Sound Design Maxime Rumiel
Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School Original Make Up Design and Execution Madison Proctor
Poland Regional High School Emergency Understudy Spencer Davis

Stearns High School

School Production Role Performer(alphabetical)
Orono HS Mieke Rising Fool Rachel Harrell
Orono HS Mieke Rising Zack Van Dam Noam Osher
Houlton HS Not-So-Grimm Tales Little Red, Snow White, Stepmother Carolyn Hannigan
Houlton HS Not-So-Grimm Tales Wolf, Worker 3, Fairy Godmother John Thatcher
Houlton HS Not-So-Grimm Tales Woodsman, Mirah, Charming Dylan Johnston
Lee Academy The Unknown Part of The Ocean Sophie Lauren Dodge
Lee Academy The Unknown Part of The Ocean Caroline Maggie Banks
Stearns/Schenck High Schools The Brothers Grimm Spectaculathon Dwarf #2 Nicholas Powers
Stearns/Schenck High Schools The Brothers Grimm Spectaculathon Actor #2 Regan Hallett
Stearns/Schenck High Schools The Brothers Grimm Spectalulathon Narrator 1 Fredericka Hobbs
Old Town Tell Tale Heart Woman Megan Kelley
Fort Kent Community High School Exhibit This! Socrates, Ra Riley Troyer
Fort Kent Community High School Exhibit This! Raphael Storm Eirman
Easton 13 Ways to Screw Up Your College Interview Interviewer 1 Delia Bonner
Easton 13 Ways to Screw Up Your College Interview Brett, Ben Paul Bonner

 

Best of WDEA

Recommended for You

Best of the Web

Leave a Comment

It appears that you already have an account created within our VIP network of sites on . To keep your personal information safe, we need to verify that it's really you. To activate your account, please confirm your password. When you have confirmed your password, you will be able to log in through Facebook on both sites.

Forgot your password?

*Please note that your prizes and activities will not be shared between programs within our VIP network.

It appears that you already have an account on this site associated with . To connect your existing account just click on the account activation button below. You will maintain your existing VIP profile. After you do this, you will be able to always log in to http://wdea.am using your original account information.

*Please note that your prizes and activities will not be shared between programs within our VIP network.

Please fill out the information below to help us provide you a better experience.

(Forgot your password?)

Not a member? Sign up here

Sign up for Downeaster's Club quickly by connecting your Facebook account. It's just as secure and no password to remember!

Sign up to have exclusive Downeaster's Club contests, events, coupons, presales, and much more delivered to you for FREE.